Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Mark International Ltd.
Stanmore, Inggris Raya
Mark International Ltd., Stanmore, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 04258141 · LEI: 894500C6Z2U117AXYP75 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
7.300.000 £ Estimate
Corporate purpose
Name
- Wellblue Computing Ltd.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ | 200.000 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 1.217.289 £ | 1.376.122 £ | 1.545.733 £ | 1.554.722 £ | 1.792.665 £ | 1.578.106 £ | 1.689.558 £ | 1.865.109 £ | 2.126.022 £ |
| Umsatz | 2.600.000 £e | 2.600.000 £e | 5.500.000 £e | 5.500.000 £e | 6.300.000 £e | 5.600.000 £e | 5.900.000 £e | 6.500.000 £e | 7.300.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 1.217.289 £ | 1.374.738 £ | 1.544.617 £ | 1.553.860 £ | 1.792.403 £ | 1.577.844 £ | 1.689.345 £ | 1.864.742 £ | 2.125.469 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 99,9 % | 99,9 % | 99,9 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Kassenbestand | 404.502 £ | 866.359 £ | 604.301 £ | 466.394 £ | 587.542 £ | 489.342 £ | 183.364 £ | 902.062 £ | 1.626.700 £ |
| Forderungen | 40.230 £ | 13.568,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 145.314 £ | 120.551 £ | 133.985 £ | 114.167 £ | 110.073 £ | 114.353 £ | 33.204 £ | 0,00 £ | — |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | 426.841 £ | 27.909 £ | 27.155 £ | 26.401 £ | 25.646 £ | 24.892 £ | 24.138 £ | 23.384 £ | 22.629 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 157.449 £e | 169.879 £e | 9.243,00 £e | 238.543 £e | −214.559 £e | 111.501 £e | 175.397 £e | 260.727 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 0 %e | 45,4 %e | 28,4 %e | 24,8 %e | 21,1 %e | 1,8 %e | 4,3 %e | 3,8 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 6,1 %e | 3,1 %e | 0,2 %e | 3,8 %e | −3,8 %e | 1,9 %e | 2,7 %e | 3,6 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 11,5 %e | 11 %e | 0,6 %e | 13,3 %e | −13,6 %e | 6,6 %e | 9,4 %e | 12,3 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | 7,9 %e | −75,8 %e | 14,9 %e | — | — | 57,3 %e | 52,9 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 3.150.000 £e | 2.800.000 £e | 2.950.000 £e | 3.250.000 £e | 3.650.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 437.590 | 34.827 | 32.734 | 30.935 | 27.027 | 26.136 | 25.258 | 25.315 | 24.844 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 185.750 | 140.407 | 167.635 | 4.313 | 4.078 | 170.984 | 54.174 | 55.422 | 22.652 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 965.449 | 1.481.702 | 1.680.634 | 1.653.000 | 1.898.326 | 1.722.954 | 1.718.474 | 1.895.216 | 2.123.830 |
| Anlagen des Umlaufvermögens | 515.449 | 599.212 | 942.835 | 1.074.717 | 1.183.306 | 1.077.680 | 1.469.912 | 912.433 | 446.188 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 404.502 | 866.359 | 604.301 | 466.394 | 587.542 | 489.342 | 183.364 | 902.062 | 1.626.700 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 779.699 | 1.341.295 | 1.512.999 | 1.523.787 | 1.765.638 | 1.551.970 | 1.664.300 | 1.839.794 | 2.101.178 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 1.217.289 | 1.376.122 | 1.545.733 | 1.554.722 | 1.792.665 | 1.578.106 | 1.689.558 | 1.865.109 | 2.126.022 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.217.289 | 1.374.738 | 1.544.617 | 1.553.860 | 1.792.403 | 1.577.844 | 1.689.345 | 1.864.742 | 2.125.469 |
| Aktienkapital | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 1.017.289 | 1.174.738 | 1.344.617 | 1.353.860 | 1.592.403 | 1.377.844 | 1.489.345 | 1.664.742 | 1.925.469 |
| Eigenkapital | 1.217.289 | 1.374.738 | 1.544.617 | 1.553.860 | 1.792.403 | 1.577.844 | 1.689.345 | 1.864.742 | 2.125.469 |
| Grundstücksgebäude | 426.841 | 27.909 | 27.155 | 26.401 | 25.646 | 24.892 | 24.138 | 23.384 | 22.629 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 10.749 | 6.918 | 5.579 | 4.534 | 1.381 | 1.244 | 1.120 | 1.931 | 2.215 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 584.514 | 57.712 | 55.449 | 53.699 | 45.839 | 45.839 | — | 46.994 | 47.830 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 146.924 | 22.885 | 22.713 | 22.764 | 18.812 | 19.703 | 20.581 | 21.679 | 22.986 |
| Schuldner | 45.498 | 16.131 | 133.498 | 111.889 | 127.478 | 155.932 | 65.198 | 80.721 | 50.942 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 40.230 | 13.568 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 145.314 | 120.551 | 133.985 | 114.167 | 110.073 | 114.353 | 33.204 | 0 | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 1.384 | 1.116 | 862 | 262 | 262 | 213 | 367 | 553 |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 2.563 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Grundkapital Stammaktien | — | 200.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Übrige Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | 1.750 | 7.860 | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | 1.307 | 908 | — | 878 | 1.097 | 1.307 |
| Sonstige Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | 1.256 | 4.861 | — | — | — | — |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | 129.213 | 132.688 | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 21.068 | 43 | 1.572 | 17.809 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.155 | 836 |
History
Löschung
14.02.2026 Löschung
Mitteilungen an die Gläubiger
24.01.2025 Mitteilungen an die Gläubiger
GazInsolvenzverwalter
24.01.2025 Insolvenzverwalter
GazLiquidation
22.01.2025 Liquidation
Sitz: Stanmore, Großbritannien
22.01.2025 Sitz: Stanmore, Großbritannien
Sitz: Harrow, Großbritannien
03.11.2021 Sitz: Harrow, Großbritannien
Sitz: Suite 2B 14 Lyon Road Harrow …
19.07.2017 Sitz: Suite 2B 14 Lyon Road Harrow Middlesex, Großbritannien
Kapital: 200.000 £
05.08.2014 Kapital: 200.000 £
Name: Mark International Ltd.
27.09.2001 Name: Mark International Ltd.
ChpEintragung
24.07.2001 Eintragung
Chp
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Mark International Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
5662 companies are registered in Stanmore in total.
FAQ — Mark International Ltd.
- What is the LEI of Mark International Ltd.?
- Pengenal Badan Hukum (LEI) Mark International Ltd. adalah 894500C6Z2U117AXYP75.
- What is the registration number of Mark International Ltd.?
- Mark International Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 04258141 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
- Where is Mark International Ltd. registered?
- Mark International Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Stanmore, Inggris Raya.
- Is the register extract of Mark International Ltd. free of charge?
- Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Mark International Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | Mark International Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Stanmore |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04258141 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| lei | 894500C6Z2U117AXYP75 |
| headquarters_city | Stanmore |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5885658432 |
| source | registry |